Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Fredagen den 3 april 18:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Magnus Johnson Jr
Team Pergamon BC
221 240 208 279 227 247 245 256     1923
2. Karl-Johan Eliasson
BK Jösse
222 217 189 233 232 247 244 214     1798
3. Kim Ojala
Team Pergamon BC
252 222 183 211 228 228 204 222     1750
4. Björn Wedin
BK Flash
192 216 203 200 224 217 276 212     1740
5. Emil Ågren
BK Kaskad
235 165 224 214 208 214 233 239     1732
6. Joakim West
Team Alingsås BC
202 157 257 201 233 213 238 229     1730
7. Robin Persson
BK Frigg
236 231 189 243 258 185 164 180     1686
8. Kristoffer Persson
BK Femtionian
235 196 224 189 152 225 222 231     1674
9. Johan Danielsson
IS Göta
188 164 205 214 229 236 208 222     1666
10. Jan Larsen
Team Clan BK
199 201 213 235 198 200 199 191     1636
11. Robert Gustavsson
IK Pärlan
215 173 157 197 261 189 227 192     1611
12. Kevin Lindbladh
Tollarps BK
181 214 222 185 223 198 176 207     1606
13. Mattias Jansson
BK Jösse
143 204 159 254 211 176 228 229     1604
14. Rasmus Jakobsson Edvall
BK Frigg
184 214 182 187 183 194 222 222     1588
15. Raymond Jansson
BK Jösse
227 179 173 146 218 202 191 236     1572
16. Joakim Pettersson
IK Pärlan
177 193 178 212 225 180 198 202     1565
17. Anton Borg
Tollarps BK
174 193 299 189 141 171 191 168     1526
18. Marcus Tidbeck
Stureby BK
174 188 219 207 203 171 174 183     1519
19. Jesper Rosdahl
Tollarps BK
174 215 202 161 157 180 219 210     1518
20. Micael Hamberg
Uppsala BC 90
198 187 159 179 172 216 205 185     1501
21. Jörgen Andersson
Team Clan BK
205 140 183 157 161 178 160 203     1387
 
 
DAM
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
    Totalt
1. Jenny Wegner
BK Femtionian
190 195 235 234 206 217 196 205     1678
2. Anna Andersson
BK FH Engelholm
226 223 205 195 180 191 186 175     1581
3. Jenny Johansson
BK Cahoot
235 183 206 174 158 220 211 182     1569
4. Lena Sulkanen
B-K Eva
159 203 241 159 244 185 202 175     1568
5. Lisa Björklund
Team X-Calibur BK
189 216 196 174 204 225 226 128     1558
6. Annie Thorell
Örgryte IS
143 209 186 223 213 167 181 205     1527
7. Diana Alfredsson
Team X-Calibur BK
216 180 191 181 206 178 177 195     1524
8. Maria Persson
BK Högland
179 197 161 156 202 191 204 201     1491
9. Viktoria Nilsson
Team X-Calibur BK
184 212 183 156 171 187 189 181     1463
10. Frida Eriksson
Örgryte IS
213 190 190 140 204 156 181 175     1449
11. Amanda Nyman
Tollarps BK
169 205 211 179 186 139 177 177     1443
12. Amanda Gadd
Spader Dam
125 193 189 169 133 224 188 210     1431
13. Lina Eklund
Uppsala BC 90
173 165 170 173 189 164 165 172     1371
14. Amanda Andersson
Spader Dam
159 179 171 151 189 188 157 144     1338
15. Sofia Myllymäki
Team X-Calibur BK
149 155                 304