Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Herr Profil Stockholm/Squad 1 (16 kval + 1-32 ranking)

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
    Totalt
1. Jesper Svensson
Team Pergamon BC
279 300 257 259 257 216     1568
2. Mikael Roos
Team Alingsås BC
213 233 300 214 259 258     1477
3. Martin Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
228 249 225 255 259 246     1462
4. Markus Jansson
BK Jösse
279 279 203 195 245 227     1428
5. Joakim West
Team Alingsås BC
213 225 233 223 255 258     1407
6. Magnus Johnson Jr
Team Pergamon BC
265 259 236 208 183 248     1399
7. Karl-Johan Eliasson
BK Jösse
192 218 237 204 247 300     1398
8. Mattias Wetterberg
BK FH Engelholm
186 257 270 244 219 211     1387
9. Jesper Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
257 286 183 243 216 201     1386
10. Osku Palermaa
Team Pergamon BC
226 268 256 235 204 196     1385
11. Lars Lindbäck
Wåxnäs BC
236 237 245 216 237 213     1384
12. Andreas Jonsson
BK Jösse
247 245 246 197 194 224     1353
13. Robert Andersson
Team Pergamon BC
203 227 279 192 166 279     1346
14. Stefan Yngström
Stureby BK
276 213 198 186 234 236     1343
15. Kim Bolleby
Team Pergamon BC
269 199 213 218 185 256     1340
16. Daniel Fransson
Team Pergamon BC
204 212 191 268 205 255     1335
17. James Gruffman
Team Alingsås BC
185 221 215 247 205 257     1330
18. Ludwig Ingerskog
Bodens BS
214 238 171 257 212 235     1327
19. Eric Sjöberg
Wåxnäs BC
164 195 259 223 279 185     1305
20. Filip Wilhelmsson
IKW/Köping BK
254 200 194 226 212 211     1297
21. Kevin Karlsson
Team Alingsås BC
227 168 170 247 215 262     1289
22. Björn Wedin
BK Flash
224 187 215 235 172 256     1289
23. Andreas Gustavsson
AIK
249 175 198 206 247 208     1283
24. Marcus Karlsson
BK Nobel
241 180 200 258 202 200     1281
25. Rainer Petrelius
BK Kasi
200 177 234 207 211 243     1272
26. Filip Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
186 223 205 168 257 216     1255
27. Pontus Andersson
Team Clan BK
258 223 215 161 192 188     1237
28. Alexander Martinsson
BK June
221 165 197 205 246 198     1232
29. Mattias Ohlsson
Team Pergamon BC
211 224 186 203 202 201     1227
30. Robin Persson
BK Frigg
177 190 233 204 205 206     1215
31. Anton Elofsson
Team Pergamon BC
213 198 222 227 185 170     1215
32. Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
189 188 204 210 202 216     1209
33. Johan Åberg
BK Brio
216 179 151 209 216 225     1196
34. Roger Öberg
Team Alingsås BC
213 205 207 207 162 200     1194
35. Nicklas Odbert
BK Glam
200 202 201 224 194 158     1179
36. Emil Ågren
BK Kaskad
193 227 172 233 187 165     1177
37. Joachim Karlsson
Team Clan BK
238 166 237 155 145 227     1168
38. Kim Ojala
Team Pergamon BC
191 203 235 194 157 173     1153
39. Anders Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
180 190 202 211 197 169     1149
40. Vesa Rontti
IKW/Köping BK
178 193 219 154 225 179     1148
41. Christoffer Landin
Västerås SK BK
197 170 181 222 188 178     1136
42. Kristoffer Persson
BK Femtionian
168 183 156 193 203 182     1085
43. Adam Hultgren
BK Glam
148 179 203 154 164 161     1009