Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Resultat för Herr Profil Tokyo (Plats 1-48 efter 6 serier)

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut

 
 
HERR
  Namn/Klubb 1
2
3
4
5
6
  Föregående   Totalt
1. Mikael Roos
Team Alingsås BC
217 267 212 230 210 237   1477   2850
2. Martin Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
215 245 248 179 234 243   1462   2826
3. Daniel Fransson
Team Pergamon BC
226 225 278 257 255 242   1335   2818
4. Jesper Svensson
Team Pergamon BC
237 219 191 189 200 205   1568   2809
5. Markus Jansson
BK Jösse
214 233 225 206 244 236   1428   2786
6. Magnus Johnson Jr
Team Pergamon BC
195 239 233 206 246 259   1399   2777
7. Osku Palermaa
Team Pergamon BC
234 269 203 204 216 235   1385   2746
8. Mattias Wetterberg
BK FH Engelholm
223 211 198 244 212 221   1387   2696
9. Karl-Johan Eliasson
BK Jösse
258 269 190 216 156 203   1398   2690
10. James Gruffman
Team Alingsås BC
227 234 193 200 236 243   1330   2663
11. Andreas Jonsson
BK Jösse
198 213 232 225 203 234   1353   2658
12. Jesper Larsen
Team Pergamon BC
226 235 182 217 213 195   1386   2654
13. Robert Andersson
Team Pergamon BC
213 237 223 187 214 216   1346   2636
14. Karl Wahlgren
IS Göta
269 243 224 236 250 199   1209   2630
15. Filip Thelander
Sundbybergs IK
225 193 255 212 224 258   1255   2622
16. Kim Bolleby
Team Pergamon BC
187 211 191 212 205 228   1340   2574
17. Eric Sjöberg
Wåxnäs BC
247 202 187 181 248 200   1305   2570
18. Ludwig Ingerskog
Bodens BS
168 239 225 204 216 180   1327   2559
19. Andreas Gustavsson
AIK
215 213 183 193 224 247   1283   2558
20. Stefan Yngström
Stureby BK
224 201 184 188 224 191   1343   2555
21. Nicklas Odbert
BK Glam
229 244 238 186 253 203   1179   2532
22. Filip Wilhelmsson
IKW/Köping BK
225 216 263 136 196 184   1297   2517
23. Lars Lindbäck
Wåxnäs BC
199 202 175 181 183 188   1384   2512
24. Marcus Karlsson
BK Nobel
174 244 178 187 191 254   1281   2509
25. Joakim West
Team Alingsås BC
186 192 204 184 161 170   1407   2504
26. Björn Wedin
BK Flash
213 227 180 223 184 186   1289   2502
27. Mattias Ohlsson
Team Pergamon BC
201 204 214 229 204 212   1227   2491
28. Rainer Petrelius
BK Kasi
187 263 204 177 189 187   1272   2479
29. Anton Elofsson
Team Pergamon BC
190 234 177 214 192 244   1215   2466
30. Kim Ojala
Team Pergamon BC
211 215 175 238 255 207   1153   2454
31. Kevin Karlsson
Team Alingsås BC
191 174 166 268 200 163   1289   2451
32. Pontus Andersson
Team Clan BK
258 237 220 178 142 176   1237   2448
33. Joachim Karlsson
Team Clan BK
164 244 235 239 180 194   1168   2424
34. Roger Öberg
Team Alingsås BC
214 162 173 187 247 234   1194   2411
35. Johan Åberg
BK Brio
182 246 231 159 171 201   1196   2386
36. Christoffer Landin
Västerås SK BK
202 225 188 219 215 160   1136   2345
37. Alexander Martinsson
BK June
176 163 217 155 207 189   1232   2339
38. Robin Persson
BK Frigg
157 203 220 189 179 156   1215   2319
39. Emil Ågren
BK Kaskad
241 188 160 159 206 183   1177   2314
40. Vesa Rontti
IKW/Köping BK
160 157 173 218 208 195   1148   2259
41. Kristoffer Persson
BK Femtionian
164 147 142 192 187 214   1085   2131
42. Adam Hultgren
BK Glam
147 157 148 192 187 231   1009   2071
43. Anders Wåhlstedt
BK Nobel
167             1149   1316